III Volta a Peu Levante U.D
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Junior M"
Página 1 de 2, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 141
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
129
1085
AARON HERRERO SANCHEZ
00:38:47
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
33
1079
ABEL RUBIO
00:26:01
00:24:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5
7387
ADRIÀ CALATAYUD VAELLO
00:19:59
00:19:56
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
67
4979
ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZ
00:29:39
00:28:56
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
71
8924
ADRIÁN BONET GANDÍA
00:29:53
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
4193
ADRIAN DELGADO ABAD
00:33:51
00:31:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
60
1135
ADRIAN SANCHEZ CHINER
00:28:44
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
83
8721
AITOR BAS ARANGO
00:30:58
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
115
5627
ALBERTO BALLESTER DE JUAN
00:35:35
00:34:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
3744
ALBERTO FERRIOLS LOPEZ
00:31:01
00:29:39
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
107
1124
ALBERTO JIMENEZ CHAFER
00:34:14
00:31:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
5500
ALBERTO LOPEZ CUARTERO
00:38:38
00:37:13
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
40
9309
ALBERTO VISTOS ALIAGA
00:26:29
00:26:04
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
78
5560
ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZA
00:30:33
00:29:18
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
125
4552
ALEJANDRO CEBRIAN
00:38:15
00:36:49
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
74
1109
ALEJANDRO DE LA RUBIA
00:30:01
00:28:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
5790
ALEJANDRO MURCIA DOMINGUEZ
00:34:39
00:32:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
21
8770
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:24:33
00:24:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
1127
ALFONSO SANCHEZ CERRILLO
00:33:39
00:32:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
1076
ALVAR JAIME MONTERRUBIO
00:33:53
00:32:47
IES CONSELLERIA
NO
76
1102
ALVARO PEREZ GUERRERO
00:30:04
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
12
4441
ANGEL LOPEZ RUIZ
00:22:51
00:22:33
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
133
1088
ANTONIO CANO GALERA
00:39:26
00:36:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
1077
ARTURO MARTINEZ FLORS
00:32:02
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
4328
ASHIRO CHEN GARCIA
00:27:45
00:26:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
58
3682
BORJA ELIPE GARCIA
00:27:57
00:27:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
1072
BORJA ONTIVEROS PEANILLA
00:32:03
00:30:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
61
1091
BORJA RODA MARTINEZ
00:28:47
00:28:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
89
7692
CARLES FUENTES MORENO
00:31:32
00:30:42
CEA BETERA
NO
19
7669
CARLOS ALBERTO BROSETA LUCAS
00:24:01
00:23:53
IES BENIMAMET
NO
99
5438
CARLOS GIMENO RIPOLL
00:33:28
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
8711
CARLOS RIAL FLUIXA
00:26:39
00:26:08
CHM - VALENCIA
NO
62
5458
CESAR DOMENECH VIDAL
00:28:56
00:26:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
9
3731
CRISTHIAN GARVI PEDRAJAS
00:21:50
00:21:39
QUART C.A.
NO
86
1092
CRISTIAN TUREGANO ASENSIO
00:31:06
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2
1123
DANIEL DIAZ TECLES
00:19:01
00:19:00
FCBARCELONA
NO
69
6472
DANIEL FERNANDEZ ESCRIBANO
00:29:41
00:28:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
1081
DANIEL GARCIA ROIG
00:49:32
00:46:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
34
4587
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:26:07
00:25:08
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
23
4329
DANIEL MIñARRO MONTEJANO
00:25:06
00:24:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
59
9122
DANIEL SAEZ FERNANDEZ
00:28:00
00:27:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
84
1094
DANIEL TAUSTE LLUESMA
00:30:58
00:30:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
47
4702
DAVID ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:26:52
00:24:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
39
9412
DAVID ARGÜELLES OLMEDA
00:26:14
00:25:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
135
6742
DAVID CAPILLA BELEÑO
00:39:57
00:38:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
37
4259
DAVID GASCON GONZALEZ
00:26:11
00:25:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
5122
DAVID JOSE COLLADO VIDAL
00:29:37
00:28:33
RODEM BTT
NO
75
5980
DAVID RIOS BENET
00:30:04
00:29:18
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
90
4652
DIEGO LACRUZ GIL
00:31:36
00:28:09
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
44
4873
EDELMIRO GARCIA CABO
00:26:41
00:26:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
49
7957
EFREN MORENO RODRIGUEZ
00:27:04
00:26:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
3356
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:32:56
00:31:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
94
9252
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ GRADOLI
00:31:52
00:30:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
131
4627
FERRAN JIMENEZ BELLOQUE
00:39:12
00:39:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
5889
FRANCESC ALEJOS PERAL
00:39:31
00:36:29
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
64
6790
FRANCISCO BENLLOCH ASENSIO
00:29:22
00:28:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
1116
FRANCISCO BORREDA BOLINCHES
00:27:12
00:26:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
7871
FREDERIC SABATER PASTOR
00:38:39
00:38:39
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
73
1082
GUILLERMO CRESPO USO
00:29:58
00:27:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
5013
GUILLERMO ENGO ALBIñANA
00:36:30
00:33:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
24
4486
HUMBERTO GUTIERREZ MAATURANO
00:25:12
00:24:38
IES BENIMAMET
NO
13
7517
IBAN MARTINEZ PUERTO
00:22:51
00:22:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
8857
IGNACIO FRUCTUOSO RODRIGUEZ
00:33:44
00:31:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
28
7674
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN
00:25:20
00:25:13
IES BENIMAMET
NO
32
9075
ISMAEL CAZORLA CAMPOS
00:25:49
00:25:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
26
4138
ISMAEL MUñOZ FERNANDEZ
00:25:17
00:24:48
LOS HERMANOS MUñOZ
NO
138
1117
IVAN CANO VIDAL
00:46:04
00:42:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
1095
JAVIER BUSO LOZOYA
00:34:27
00:31:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
52
4931
JAVIER LAMELA CASANOVA
00:27:20
00:26:21
CARESPORT.ES
NO
93
7519
JAVIER ORTS ROMERO
00:31:51
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
8481
JESUS ALBERTO PRIETO POZO
00:29:46
00:29:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
18
7670
JESUS MARTIN BLAZQUEZ
00:23:49
00:23:42
IES BENIMAMET
NO
45
1125
JESUS PENADES LECHIGUERO
00:26:49
00:24:16
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
25
7672
JESUS SERRA GARCIA
00:25:12
00:25:01
IES BENIMAMET
NO
15
7919
JOAN GINER IBAñEZ
00:23:14
00:22:56
CLOCKWORK
NO
53
4264
JOAN MARTINEZ ANTELO
00:27:32
00:26:53
COLLA DE CORRER LA PETXINA
NO
81
3923
JOAN SANCHEZ GUARDIOLA
00:30:46
00:28:44
ORPESACORRE
NO
4
7065
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR
00:19:54
00:19:54
REDOLAT.COM
NO
111
6168
JORDI FERREROS SORIANO
00:34:45
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
92
1075
JORGE BERMEJO LOZANO
00:31:46
00:29:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
139
1133
JORGE VILLALBA MORENO
00:49:13
00:47:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7
7185
JOSE ANTONIO BORJA GONZALEZ
00:20:47
00:20:45
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
91
9279
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ TENDERO
00:31:39
00:30:17
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
113
3845
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ URBANO
00:35:12
00:31:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
1122
JOSE LUIS SALANOVA FORT
00:34:36
00:33:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
3326
JOSE MANUEL CASILLAS ABENES
00:30:19
00:29:33
CARESPORT.ES
NO
130
7938
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:39:00
00:39:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
1126
JOSEP PIQUER TORMO
00:26:52
00:25:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
8
7148
JOSHUA MONTESINOS FLOR
00:20:51
00:20:50
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
82
4291
JUAN ENRIQUE PEREZ PEREZ
00:30:56
00:29:44
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
137
3334
JUAN MIGUEL GINER VALERO
00:43:02
00:40:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
9313
JULIAN GALVEZ OLBA
00:29:27
00:28:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
119
1112
JULIO DANIEL GARCIA YAGO
00:36:28
00:36:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
1100
KEVIN JIMENEZ VERDEJO
00:35:19
00:32:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
9357
LEANDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
00:37:41
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3
7094
LUIS AGUSTIN ESCRICHE
00:19:14
00:19:13
CARESPORT.ES
NO
27
7733
LUIS CORNEJO ROYO
00:25:19
00:25:16
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
105
4334
LUIS DE BENITO DAVID
00:34:01
00:31:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
16
5064
LUIS ORTOLA RENART
00:23:16
00:22:57
CLUB PIRAGUISMO CULLERA
NO
11
7270
LUIS SALINAS SANCHIS
00:22:26
00:22:20
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
Siguiente >>